Jack Sullivan

Top-10 finish in Mid-American Championship at Batesville
Mother Nature postpones Mid-American Championship to October
Sullivan second at Batesville Motor Speedway
Top-10 finish in Mid-American Championship at Batesville

Top-10 finish in Mid-American Championship at Batesville

10/15/2022 -
Jack Sullivan entered the Pannell Chipping No. 11 Stock Car into battle Thursday afternoon at Batesville Motor Speedway (Batesville, Ark.) for the sec
Mother Nature postpones Mid-American Championship to October

Mother Nature postpones Mid-American Championship to October

9/2/2022 -
Thursday found Jack Sullivan in action Batesville Motor Speedway (Batesville, Ark.) for the 27th Annual Schoenfeld Headers Mid-America Stock Car Champ
Sullivan second at Batesville Motor Speedway

Sullivan second at Batesville Motor Speedway

8/13/2022 -
Jack Sullivan traveled to Batesville Motor Speedway (Batesville, Ark.) on Friday afternoon to compete in the Stock Car ranks for the regular night of
11/11/2020 - Dirt Track at Las Vegas

11/11/2020 - Dirt Track at Las Vegas

Las Vegas, NV

Classes

  • Northern Sport Modifieds132 entries
  • Modifieds229 entries
    • Duel in the Desert
  • Stock Cars112 entries

Track Contact


No contact information available

News

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Jack Sullivan

Jack Sullivan

Greenbrier, AR

Modifieds Start Finish +/-
A Feature 2 23 16 7
Heat 19 2 2 -
Stock Cars Start Finish +/-
A Feature 2 7 1 6
Heat 10 1 2 -1

Modifieds

22 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 1
2 3 44T Tanner Black Tanner Black Otis, KS Otis, KS 1
3 4 10N Rob Sanders Rob Sanders Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
4 6 15M Shane DeMey Shane DeMey Denison, IA Denison, IA 2
5 1 60 William Gould William Gould Calera, OK Calera, OK -4
6 8 V13 Grey Ferrando Grey Ferrando Stayton, OR Stayton, OR 2
7 12 33Y Justen Yeager Justen Yeager Green River, WY Green River, WY 5
8 11 96J Johnny Saathoff Johnny Saathoff Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 3
9 7 83C Kellen Chadwick Kellen Chadwick Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -2
10 14 111 Ethan Braaksma Ethan Braaksma Newton, IA Newton, IA 4
11 9 C9 Collen Winebarger Collen Winebarger Corbett, OR Corbett, OR -2
12 15 3B Eddie Belec Eddie Belec Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 3
13 21 222 Scott Drake Scott Drake Diamond, MO Diamond, MO 8
14 28 75JR Chaz Baca Chaz Baca Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 14
15 13 19SB Lance Mari Lance Mari El Centro, CA El Centro, CA -2
16 20 15JX Tom Berry Jr. Tom Berry Jr. Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 4
17 26 0 Scott Bloomquist Scott Bloomquist Mooresburg, TN Mooresburg, TN 9
18 22 49 Troy Foulger Troy Foulger Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 4
19 16 6 Casey Skyberg Casey Skyberg Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -3
20 18 2W Casey Delp Casey Delp Rock Springs, WY Rock Springs, WY -2
21 5 23R Russell Allen Russell Allen Brawley, CA Brawley, CA -16
22 19 5T Jeff Taylor Jeff Taylor Locust Grove, AR Locust Grove, AR -3
23 23 16B Randy Brown Randy Brown Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA -
24 27 223 Jake Pike Jake Pike Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 3
25 10 92P John Parmeley John Parmeley Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -15
26 24 15J Jeremy Richey Jeremy Richey Medford, OR Medford, OR -2
27 DNF 17 11L Trent Loverude Trent Loverude New Ulm, MN New Ulm, MN -10
28 DNF 25 555 Ryan Ruter Ryan Ruter Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA -3
22 Laps

A Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 707 P.J Egbert P.J Egbert Copperas Cove, TX Copperas Cove, TX 4
2 12 10RM Ryan McDaniel Ryan McDaniel Olivehurst, CA Olivehurst, CA 10
3 2 30 Jordan Grabouski Jordan Grabouski Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -1
4 17 175 Ethan Dotson Ethan Dotson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 13
5 15 18Z Zane DeVilbiss Zane DeVilbiss Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 10
6 11 5L Cody Laney Cody Laney Torrance, CA Torrance, CA 5
7 10 01J Jacob Hobscheidt Jacob Hobscheidt Plattsmouth, NE Plattsmouth, NE 3
8 6 5M Zachary Madrid Zachary Madrid Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -2
9 24 9S Ken Schrader Ken Schrader Fenton, MO Fenton, MO 15
10 19 6U Dominic Ursetta Dominic Ursetta Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 9
11 7 21K Kyle Brown Kyle Brown Madrid, IA Madrid, IA -4
12 9 78 Brian Cross Brian Cross Brighton, CO Brighton, CO -3
13 26 3AC Austin Kiefer Austin Kiefer Corona, CA Corona, CA 13
14 20 22H Bobby Hogge Bobby Hogge Salinas, CA Salinas, CA 6
15 16 28X Darrell Hughes II Darrell Hughes II Decatur, TX Decatur, TX 1
16 23 18 Jack Sullivan Jack Sullivan Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR 7
17 27 7C Clint Reichenbach Clint Reichenbach Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA 10
18 28 36 John Campos John Campos Keizer, OR Keizer, OR 10
19 22 96JS Jaxon Saathoff Jaxon Saathoff Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 3
20 14 71AZ Tyler Mecl Tyler Mecl Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ -6
21 18 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO -3
22 1 91C Craig Oakes Craig Oakes Marshall, TX Marshall, TX -21
23 25 111X Kyle Heckman Kyle Heckman Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 2
24 DNF 4 44S Shane DeVolder Shane DeVolder Lynnville, IA Lynnville, IA -20
25 DNF 13 32 D.J. Shannon D.J. Shannon Merced, CA Merced, CA -12
26 DNF 3 WW1 Ricky Alvarado Ricky Alvarado Hotchkiss, CO Hotchkiss, CO -23
27 DNF 8 27W Jason Wolla Jason Wolla Ray, ND Ray, ND -19
28 DNF 21 01T Peyton Taylor Peyton Taylor Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -7
12 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 555 Ryan Ruter Ryan Ruter Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA -
2 2 0 Scott Bloomquist Scott Bloomquist Mooresburg, TN Mooresburg, TN -
Top 2 transfer
3 4 4TW Tim Ward Tim Ward Harcourt, IA Harcourt, IA 1
4 9 99 Jesse Sobbing Jesse Sobbing Malvern, IA Malvern, IA 5
5 5 13 Jerry Flippo Jerry Flippo Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
6 7 116 Ricky Childress Jr Ricky Childress Jr Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
7 21 21R Riley Simmons Riley Simmons Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 14
8 6 13B Jess Brekke Jess Brekke Devils Lake, ND Devils Lake, ND -2
9 10 24 Curtis Towns Curtis Towns Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR 1
10 12 72 Dustin Grabowski Dustin Grabowski Upland, CA Upland, CA 2
11 13 223X Gary Dutton Gary Dutton Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 2
12 8 28C Cody Blixt Cody Blixt Clancy, MT Clancy, MT -4
13 17 83N Dale Neitzel Dale Neitzel Billings, MT Billings, MT 4
14 19 00 Cory Sample Cory Sample Winnemucca, NV Winnemucca, NV 5
15 15 M22 Sean Stacy Sean Stacy Kearny, AZ Kearny, AZ -
16 18 241 Tye Cook Tye Cook Elk Ridge, UT Elk Ridge, UT 2
17 20 44M Bill McIntosh Bill McIntosh Devore, CA Devore, CA 3
18 24 5B Brenda Kirby Brenda Kirby New River, AZ New River, AZ 6
19 23 89 Freddie Plourde Freddie Plourde Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 4
20 22 66 Clifton King Clifton King Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 2
21 DNF 3 7 Clay Money Clay Money Penokee, KS Penokee, KS -18
22 DNF 11 48K Kollin Hibdon Kollin Hibdon Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -11
23 DNF 14 20C Chase Hansen Chase Hansen Myton, UT Myton, UT -9
24 DNF 16 27EH Lawrence O'Connor Lawrence O'Connor Port Hardy, BC Port Hardy, BC -8
12 Laps

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 223 Jake Pike Jake Pike Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 3
2 10 75JR Chaz Baca Chaz Baca Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 8
Top 2 transfer
3 3 44F Fred Wojtek Fred Wojtek Blackwell, TX Blackwell, TX -
4 1 11D Danny Wagner Danny Wagner Baypoint, CA Baypoint, CA -3
5 5 1000 Jimmy Reeves Jimmy Reeves Albert, KS Albert, KS -
6 9 25P Mike Petersilie Mike Petersilie Hoisington, KS Hoisington, KS 3
7 6 25CK Chad Groves Chad Groves Bend, OR Bend, OR -1
8 12 14P Ryan Porter Ryan Porter Atwater, CA Atwater, CA 4
9 22 101BC Bryson Curry Bryson Curry Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ 13
10 7 88C Corey Cox Corey Cox Littleton, CO Littleton, CO -3
11 18 16G Billy Griffin Billy Griffin Buena Park, CA Buena Park, CA 7
12 21 69L Chris Birdsong Chris Birdsong Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV 9
13 13 94 Chris Morris Chris Morris Taylor, TX Taylor, TX -
14 17 91X Michael Scruggs Michael Scruggs Porterville, CA Porterville, CA 3
15 20 1B Tim Balding Tim Balding Prunedale, CA Prunedale, CA 5
16 16 23NK Nevin Kennemore Nevin Kennemore Susanville, CA Susanville, CA -
17 8 19K Buddy Kniss Buddy Kniss Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -9
18 23 87 Ryan Williams Ryan Williams Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 5
19 15 43A Anthony Merritt Anthony Merritt Hemet, CA Hemet, CA -4
20 11 17N Steve Noland Steve Noland Terra Bella, CA Terra Bella, CA -9
21 DNF 14 9 Andy Eickhoff Andy Eickhoff Albion, NE Albion, NE -7
22 DNF 2 110 Tyrone Yazzie Tyrone Yazzie Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -20
23 DNF 19 2777 Ray Bollinger Ray Bollinger Kewanee, IL Kewanee, IL -4
24 DNF 24 61D Donald Houghton Donald Houghton Rosamond, CA Rosamond, CA -
12 Laps

B Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 111X Kyle Heckman Kyle Heckman Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 4
2 11 3AC Austin Kiefer Austin Kiefer Corona, CA Corona, CA 9
Top 2 transfer
3 7 77T Tripp Gaylord Tripp Gaylord Lakewood, CO Lakewood, CO 4
4 6 45 Ryan Roath Ryan Roath Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 2
5 1 2JR Wyatt Block Wyatt Block Tigerton, WI Tigerton, WI -4
6 14 916 Brody Spangler Brody Spangler Dove Creek, CO Dove Creek, CO 8
7 4 12W Bryan Wulfenstein Bryan Wulfenstein Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -3
8 19 07X Troy Morris III Troy Morris III Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 11
9 12 17J Jeremy Frenier Jeremy Frenier Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO 3
10 13 33BY Braxton Yeager Braxton Yeager Green River, WY Green River, WY 3
11 2 333 Rob Charapata Rob Charapata Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -9
12 10 7K Kevin Smith Kevin Smith Clinton, UT Clinton, UT -2
13 9 12R Reed Payne Reed Payne Idaho Falls, ID Idaho Falls, ID -4
14 23 3N Gene Kay Gene Kay Yerington, NV Yerington, NV 9
15 16 2X Roy Poeling Roy Poeling Globe, AZ Globe, AZ 1
16 20 96 Hayden Bender Hayden Bender Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ 4
17 22 22 Chris Delp Chris Delp Rock Springs, WY Rock Springs, WY 5
18 17 96S Sean Stewart Sean Stewart Bullhead City, AZ Bullhead City, AZ -1
19 21 82M James Anderson James Anderson White City, OR White City, OR 2
20 DNF 24 28 Trevor Fitz Trevor Fitz Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA 4
21 DNF 8 24K Wade Kennemore Wade Kennemore Susanville, CA Susanville, CA -13
22 DNF 3 48E Aaron Elwess Aaron Elwess Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA -19
23 DNF 18 O19 Travis Olheiser Travis Olheiser Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND -5
24 DNF 15 2Y Justin Yaeger Justin Yaeger South San Francisco, CA South San Francisco, CA -9
12 Laps

B Feature 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7C Clint Reichenbach Clint Reichenbach Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA -
2 4 36 John Campos John Campos Keizer, OR Keizer, OR 2
Top 2 transfer
3 5 17 Ashton Wilkey Ashton Wilkey Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 2
4 8 34G Albert Gill Albert Gill Central Point, OR Central Point, OR 4
5 18 96JP Jeremy Payne Jeremy Payne Buckeye, AZ Buckeye, AZ 13
6 6 20B Cody Burke Cody Burke Salinas, CA Salinas, CA -
7 12 44 Christy Barnett Christy Barnett El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 5
8 13 81M Jeff Olschowka Jeff Olschowka Quincy, CA Quincy, CA 5
9 11 19M Dan Menk Dan Menk Franklin, MN Franklin, MN 2
10 7 3 Chris Nieman Chris Nieman Quincy, CA Quincy, CA -3
11 10 12 B.J. Wild B.J. Wild Colville, WA Colville, WA -1
12 3 01H Michael Hale Michael Hale West Jordan, UT West Jordan, UT -9
13 17 11B Scott Brown Scott Brown Meriden, KS Meriden, KS 4
14 19 21A Matthew Drager Matthew Drager Albany, OR Albany, OR 5
15 9 78X Ricky Gutierrez Ricky Gutierrez Garden Grove, CA Garden Grove, CA -6
16 21 31A Alyssa Smith Alyssa Smith Norco, CA Norco, CA 5
17 23 38T Michael Thing Michael Thing Campo, CA Campo, CA 6
18 22 15 Mike Shepherd Mike Shepherd Merced, CA Merced, CA 4
19 16 77S Jerry Schram Jerry Schram Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA -3
20 20 41L Danny Lauer Danny Lauer Nipomo, CA Nipomo, CA -
21 DNF 24 7B Curtis Barnes Curtis Barnes Lindsborg, KS Lindsborg, KS 3
22 DNF 15 59 Dann Perry III Dann Perry III Laughlin, NV Laughlin, NV -7
23 DNF 2 X Mike Wedelstadt Mike Wedelstadt Fremont, WI Fremont, WI -21
24 DNF 14 31T Tom Smith Tom Smith Norco, CA Norco, CA -10
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 92P John Parmeley John Parmeley Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 4
2 4 49 Troy Foulger Troy Foulger Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 2
Top 2 transfer
3 8 555 Ryan Ruter Ryan Ruter Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA 5
4 9 116 Ricky Childress Jr Ricky Childress Jr Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 5
5 2 223X Gary Dutton Gary Dutton Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -3
6 7 00 Cory Sample Cory Sample Winnemucca, NV Winnemucca, NV 1
7 3 11S Donald Schott Donald Schott Eagle Creek, OR Eagle Creek, OR -4
8 10 12J Jim Wulfenstein Jim Wulfenstein Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 2
9 1 11G Galen Hainline Galen Hainline Susanville, CA Susanville, CA -8
10 6 151 Robert Mull Robert Mull Hawthorne, NV Hawthorne, NV -4
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 33Y Justen Yeager Justen Yeager Green River, WY Green River, WY -
2 6 6 Casey Skyberg Casey Skyberg Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 4
Top 2 transfer
3 10 0 Scott Bloomquist Scott Bloomquist Mooresburg, TN Mooresburg, TN 7
4 2 28C Cody Blixt Cody Blixt Clancy, MT Clancy, MT -2
5 4 20C Chase Hansen Chase Hansen Myton, UT Myton, UT -1
6 3 44M Bill McIntosh Bill McIntosh Devore, CA Devore, CA -3
7 5 19P Andy Papp Andy Papp Guatay, CA Guatay, CA -2
8 9 44* Devon Jadwin Devon Jadwin Three Forks, MT Three Forks, MT 1
9 7 91 Kyle Wisdom Kyle Wisdom Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -2
10 8 26D Travis Diercks Travis Diercks Sparks, NV Sparks, NV -2
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 23R Russell Allen Russell Allen Brawley, CA Brawley, CA 3
2 8 11L Trent Loverude Trent Loverude New Ulm, MN New Ulm, MN 6
Top 2 transfer
3 6 7 Clay Money Clay Money Penokee, KS Penokee, KS 3
4 10 99 Jesse Sobbing Jesse Sobbing Malvern, IA Malvern, IA 6
5 5 M22 Sean Stacy Sean Stacy Kearny, AZ Kearny, AZ -
6 9 21R Riley Simmons Riley Simmons Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 3
7 1 28G Paul Guglielmoni Paul Guglielmoni Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA -6
8 2 1 Mark Patterson Mark Patterson Merkel, TX Merkel, TX -6
9 7 73U Joe Miller Joe Miller Grantsville, UT Grantsville, UT -2
10 3 28K Chester Kniss Chester Kniss Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -7
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 15M Shane DeMey Shane DeMey Denison, IA Denison, IA -
2 5 111 Ethan Braaksma Ethan Braaksma Newton, IA Newton, IA 3
Top 2 transfer
3 2 4TW Tim Ward Tim Ward Harcourt, IA Harcourt, IA -1
4 6 24 Curtis Towns Curtis Towns Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR 2
5 9 27EH Lawrence O'Connor Lawrence O'Connor Port Hardy, BC Port Hardy, BC 4
6 7 66 Clifton King Clifton King Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 1
7 3 41 Tim Phillips Tim Phillips Spanaway, WA Spanaway, WA -4
8 DNF 8 14G Greg Gustus Greg Gustus Brighton, CO Brighton, CO -
9 DNF 10 88 Zach Fettinger Zach Fettinger Klamath Falls, OR Klamath Falls, OR 1
DNS 4 5J Dwight East Dwight East Elko, NV Elko, NV -
8 Laps

Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 44T Tanner Black Tanner Black Otis, KS Otis, KS 3
2 6 5T Jeff Taylor Jeff Taylor Locust Grove, AR Locust Grove, AR 4
Top 2 transfer
3 5 13 Jerry Flippo Jerry Flippo Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 2
4 7 48K Kollin Hibdon Kollin Hibdon Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 3
5 1 83N Dale Neitzel Dale Neitzel Billings, MT Billings, MT -4
6 10 89 Freddie Plourde Freddie Plourde Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 4
7 8 21P J.C. Parmeley J.C. Parmeley Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 1
8 3 101 Randy Ahrns Randy Ahrns Kingman, AZ Kingman, AZ -5
9 9 15P Joey Franklin Joey Franklin North Las Vegas, NV North Las Vegas, NV -
10 2 69 Vinny Raucci Sr Vinny Raucci Sr Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -8
8 Laps

Heat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 10N Rob Sanders Rob Sanders Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 2
2 6 222 Scott Drake Scott Drake Diamond, MO Diamond, MO 4
Top 2 transfer
3 7 13B Jess Brekke Jess Brekke Devils Lake, ND Devils Lake, ND 4
4 9 72 Dustin Grabowski Dustin Grabowski Upland, CA Upland, CA 5
5 5 241 Tye Cook Tye Cook Elk Ridge, UT Elk Ridge, UT -
6 2 5B Brenda Kirby Brenda Kirby New River, AZ New River, AZ -4
7 4 23K Kersey Ferrando Kersey Ferrando Stayton, OR Stayton, OR -3
8 8 387 Chance Hyser Chance Hyser Redmond, OR Redmond, OR -
9 DNF 10 35 William Miller William Miller Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 1
10 DNF 1 19C Colby Moore Colby Moore Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -9
8 Laps

Heat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 96J Johnny Saathoff Johnny Saathoff Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 1
2 8 15J Jeremy Richey Jeremy Richey Medford, OR Medford, OR 6
Top 2 transfer
3 4 11D Danny Wagner Danny Wagner Baypoint, CA Baypoint, CA 1
4 3 88C Corey Cox Corey Cox Littleton, CO Littleton, CO -1
5 9 94 Chris Morris Chris Morris Taylor, TX Taylor, TX 4
6 10 2777 Ray Bollinger Ray Bollinger Kewanee, IL Kewanee, IL 4
7 1 343 Jeff Feaster Jeff Feaster Humboldt, IA Humboldt, IA -6
8 7 1X Don Earven Don Earven Globe, AZ Globe, AZ -1
9 6 80 John Pierce John Pierce San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -3
10 DNF 5 11T Jim Turner Jim Turner Loyalton, CA Loyalton, CA -5
8 Laps

Heat 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 C9 Collen Winebarger Collen Winebarger Corbett, OR Corbett, OR 5
2 4 3B Eddie Belec Eddie Belec Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 2
Top 2 transfer
3 5 110 Tyrone Yazzie Tyrone Yazzie Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 2
4 10 19K Buddy Kniss Buddy Kniss Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 6
5 1 9 Andy Eickhoff Andy Eickhoff Albion, NE Albion, NE -4
6 7 1B Tim Balding Tim Balding Prunedale, CA Prunedale, CA 1
7 3 11JD Jeff Davis Jeff Davis Clearlake Park, CA Clearlake Park, CA -4
8 DNF 2 2G James Welshonse James Welshonse Medford, OR Medford, OR -6
9 DNF 9 15C Jeff Cooper Jeff Cooper Riverton, WY Riverton, WY -
10 DNF 8 48 Bob Moore Bob Moore Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -2
8 Laps

Heat 9

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 83C Kellen Chadwick Kellen Chadwick Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 2
2 5 2W Casey Delp Casey Delp Rock Springs, WY Rock Springs, WY 3
Top 2 transfer
3 7 44F Fred Wojtek Fred Wojtek Blackwell, TX Blackwell, TX 4
4 10 25P Mike Petersilie Mike Petersilie Hoisington, KS Hoisington, KS 6
5 2 43A Anthony Merritt Anthony Merritt Hemet, CA Hemet, CA -3
6 6 69L Chris Birdsong Chris Birdsong Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -
7 8 2.0 Dick Brack Dick Brack Longmont, CO Longmont, CO 1
8 4 14T Patrick McIntosh Patrick McIntosh San Bernadino, CA San Bernadino, CA -4
9 DNF 1 43 Brady Gladd Brady Gladd Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -8
DNS 9 3J Jacob Jones Jacob Jones Pocatello, ID Pocatello, ID -
8 Laps

Heat 10

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 2
2 1 16B Randy Brown Randy Brown Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA -1
Top 2 transfer
3 7 223 Jake Pike Jake Pike Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 4
4 10 75JR Chaz Baca Chaz Baca Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 6
5 5 23NK Nevin Kennemore Nevin Kennemore Susanville, CA Susanville, CA -
6 4 101BC Bryson Curry Bryson Curry Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ -2
7 6 19MX David Murray Jr David Murray Jr Oberlin, KS Oberlin, KS -1
8 9 5N Derek Nance Derek Nance Merced, CA Merced, CA 1
9 8 22M Mitch Machado Mitch Machado Rohnert Park, CA Rohnert Park, CA -1
10 2 21 Jeremy Ohlde Jeremy Ohlde Klamath Falls, OR Klamath Falls, OR -8
8 Laps

Heat 11

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 60 William Gould William Gould Calera, OK Calera, OK -
2 7 15JX Tom Berry Jr. Tom Berry Jr. Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 5
Top 2 transfer
3 5 1000 Jimmy Reeves Jimmy Reeves Albert, KS Albert, KS 2
4 8 17N Steve Noland Steve Noland Terra Bella, CA Terra Bella, CA 4
5 3 91X Michael Scruggs Michael Scruggs Porterville, CA Porterville, CA -2
6 2 87 Ryan Williams Ryan Williams Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -4
7 6 07 Jason Hilliard Jason Hilliard Cache, OK Cache, OK -1
8 4 68H Brad Hopkins Brad Hopkins Henderson, NV Henderson, NV -4
9 10 42 Kevin Valen Kevin Valen Rochester, WA Rochester, WA 1
10 DNF 9 61 Chad Stevens Chad Stevens Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ -1
8 Laps

Heat 12

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 V13 Grey Ferrando Grey Ferrando Stayton, OR Stayton, OR 2
2 7 19SB Lance Mari Lance Mari El Centro, CA El Centro, CA 5
Top 2 transfer
3 1 25CK Chad Groves Chad Groves Bend, OR Bend, OR -2
4 2 14P Ryan Porter Ryan Porter Atwater, CA Atwater, CA -2
5 4 16G Billy Griffin Billy Griffin Buena Park, CA Buena Park, CA -1
6 9 61D Donald Houghton Donald Houghton Rosamond, CA Rosamond, CA 3
7 8 390 Rick Durica Rick Durica Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV 1
8 DNF 5 24S Steve Simpson Jr Steve Simpson Jr Kingman, AZ Kingman, AZ -3
9 DNF 10 38DT Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA 1
DNS 6 02K Kobe Lomasney Kobe Lomasney Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -
8 Laps

Heat 13

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 78 Brian Cross Brian Cross Brighton, CO Brighton, CO 5
2 2 9S Ken Schrader Ken Schrader Fenton, MO Fenton, MO -
Top 2 transfer
3 4 2JR Wyatt Block Wyatt Block Tigerton, WI Tigerton, WI 1
4 3 77T Tripp Gaylord Tripp Gaylord Lakewood, CO Lakewood, CO -1
5 9 33BY Braxton Yeager Braxton Yeager Green River, WY Green River, WY 4
6 5 07X Troy Morris III Troy Morris III Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -1
7 7 22I Derrick Ingle Derrick Ingle Douglas, WY Douglas, WY -
8 10 714 Zachery Fuller Zachery Fuller Spanaway, WA Spanaway, WA 2
9 8 68 Shawn LaRocque Shawn LaRocque Ulm, MT Ulm, MT -1
10 DNF 1 84X JC Elrod JC Elrod San Martin, CA San Martin, CA -9
8 Laps

Heat 14

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 91C Craig Oakes Craig Oakes Marshall, TX Marshall, TX 7
2 9 71AZ Tyler Mecl Tyler Mecl Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ 7
Top 2 transfer
3 3 333 Rob Charapata Rob Charapata Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
4 1 24K Wade Kennemore Wade Kennemore Susanville, CA Susanville, CA -3
5 2 916 Brody Spangler Brody Spangler Dove Creek, CO Dove Creek, CO -3
6 5 96 Hayden Bender Hayden Bender Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ -1
7 6 78K Kolbie Mace Kolbie Mace Battle Mountain, NV Battle Mountain, NV -1
8 DNF 7 28H Brian Harding Brian Harding Oakville, WA Oakville, WA -1
9 DNF 4 72X Troy Grabowski Troy Grabowski Upland, CA Upland, CA -5
8 Laps

Heat 15

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 30 Jordan Grabouski Jordan Grabouski Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 3
2 8 28X Darrell Hughes II Darrell Hughes II Decatur, TX Decatur, TX 6
Top 2 transfer
3 3 48E Aaron Elwess Aaron Elwess Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA -
4 6 12R Reed Payne Reed Payne Idaho Falls, ID Idaho Falls, ID 2
5 5 2Y Justin Yaeger Justin Yaeger South San Francisco, CA South San Francisco, CA -
6 7 82M James Anderson James Anderson White City, OR White City, OR 1
7 DNF 2 01C Lakota Cleveland Lakota Cleveland Rock Springs, WY Rock Springs, WY -5
8 DNF 1 26A Paris Archie Paris Archie Sparks, NV Sparks, NV -7
DNS 9 34 Mark Gaylord Mark Gaylord Boring, OR Boring, OR -
8 Laps

Heat 16

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10RM Ryan McDaniel Ryan McDaniel Olivehurst, CA Olivehurst, CA -
2 2 32 D.J. Shannon D.J. Shannon Merced, CA Merced, CA -
Top 2 transfer
3 7 12W Bryan Wulfenstein Bryan Wulfenstein Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 4
4 4 7K Kevin Smith Kevin Smith Clinton, UT Clinton, UT -
5 5 2X Roy Poeling Roy Poeling Globe, AZ Globe, AZ -
6 9 22 Chris Delp Chris Delp Rock Springs, WY Rock Springs, WY 3
7 8 11* Shawn Zelenka Shawn Zelenka Conrad, MT Conrad, MT 1
8 6 52 Donald Riley Donald Riley Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -2
9 DNF 3 11 Heath Denney Heath Denney Erda, UT Erda, UT -6
8 Laps

Heat 17

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5M Zachary Madrid Zachary Madrid Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 1
2 5 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 3
Top 2 transfer
3 4 111X Kyle Heckman Kyle Heckman Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
4 7 3AC Austin Kiefer Austin Kiefer Corona, CA Corona, CA 3
5 3 96S Sean Stewart Sean Stewart Bullhead City, AZ Bullhead City, AZ -2
6 6 3N Gene Kay Gene Kay Yerington, NV Yerington, NV -
7 1 16 Jimmy Mills Jimmy Mills Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ -6
8 DNF 9 77 Leif Berglund Leif Berglund Durham, CA Durham, CA 1
9 DNF 8 21Z Don Zoll Jr Don Zoll Jr Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -1
8 Laps

Heat 18

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 21K Kyle Brown Kyle Brown Madrid, IA Madrid, IA 4
2 6 22H Bobby Hogge Bobby Hogge Salinas, CA Salinas, CA 4
Top 2 transfer
3 1 45 Ryan Roath Ryan Roath Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -2
4 2 17J Jeremy Frenier Jeremy Frenier Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO -2
5 7 O19 Travis Olheiser Travis Olheiser Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND 2
6 8 28 Trevor Fitz Trevor Fitz Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA 2
7 4 97 Tyson Blood Tyson Blood Tumwater, WA Tumwater, WA -3
8 3 24H Roger Holder Roger Holder Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -5
DNS 9 16ST Sean Tyson Sean Tyson Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA -
8 Laps

Heat 19

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 44S Shane DeVolder Shane DeVolder Lynnville, IA Lynnville, IA 2
2 2 18 Jack Sullivan Jack Sullivan Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR -
Top 2 transfer
3 9 7C Clint Reichenbach Clint Reichenbach Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA 6
4 7 3 Chris Nieman Chris Nieman Quincy, CA Quincy, CA 3
5 6 81M Jeff Olschowka Jeff Olschowka Quincy, CA Quincy, CA 1
6 5 21A Matthew Drager Matthew Drager Albany, OR Albany, OR -1
7 4 18K Jacob Pace Jacob Pace Kearny, AZ Kearny, AZ -3
8 DNF 1 15JR Cole Bents Cole Bents Rushmore, MN Rushmore, MN -7
9 DNF 8 0G Brandon George Brandon George Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -1
8 Laps

Heat 20

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 WW1 Ricky Alvarado Ricky Alvarado Hotchkiss, CO Hotchkiss, CO 7
2 9 18Z Zane DeVilbiss Zane DeVilbiss Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 7
Top 2 transfer
3 5 X Mike Wedelstadt Mike Wedelstadt Fremont, WI Fremont, WI 2
4 6 34G Albert Gill Albert Gill Central Point, OR Central Point, OR 2
5 3 31T Tom Smith Tom Smith Norco, CA Norco, CA -2
6 7 41L Danny Lauer Danny Lauer Nipomo, CA Nipomo, CA 1
7 1 84 Robby Jeppesen Robby Jeppesen Atwater, CA Atwater, CA -6
8 4 61H Dalton Houghton Dalton Houghton Rosamond, CA Rosamond, CA -4
9 2 40 Mike Knox Jr Mike Knox Jr Tacoma, WA Tacoma, WA -7
8 Laps

Heat 21

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 707 P.J Egbert P.J Egbert Copperas Cove, TX Copperas Cove, TX 5
2 1 96JS Jaxon Saathoff Jaxon Saathoff Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -1
Top 2 transfer
3 4 01H Michael Hale Michael Hale West Jordan, UT West Jordan, UT 1
4 5 78X Ricky Gutierrez Ricky Gutierrez Garden Grove, CA Garden Grove, CA 1
5 2 59 Dann Perry III Dann Perry III Laughlin, NV Laughlin, NV -3
6 9 31A Alyssa Smith Alyssa Smith Norco, CA Norco, CA 3
7 3 911 Vinny Raucci Jr Vinny Raucci Jr Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -4
8 8 09 Kelsy Hayes Kelsy Hayes New London, WI New London, WI -
9 DNF 7 39 Dillion Thomas Dillion Thomas Price, UT Price, UT -2
8 Laps

Heat 22

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5L Cody Laney Cody Laney Torrance, CA Torrance, CA -
2 2 01T Peyton Taylor Peyton Taylor Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -
Top 2 transfer
3 7 36 John Campos John Campos Keizer, OR Keizer, OR 4
4 6 12 B.J. Wild B.J. Wild Colville, WA Colville, WA 2
5 8 77S Jerry Schram Jerry Schram Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA 3
6 3 15 Mike Shepherd Mike Shepherd Merced, CA Merced, CA -3
7 9 71 Bill Wilker Bill Wilker Dinuba, CA Dinuba, CA 2
8 5 4Y James Lipke James Lipke Yreka, CA Yreka, CA -3
9 4 5 David Spriggs David Spriggs Florence, AZ Florence, AZ -5
8 Laps

Heat 23

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 27W Jason Wolla Jason Wolla Ray, ND Ray, ND 1
2 7 6U Dominic Ursetta Dominic Ursetta Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 5
Top 2 transfer
3 9 17 Ashton Wilkey Ashton Wilkey Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 6
4 3 19M Dan Menk Dan Menk Franklin, MN Franklin, MN -1
5 1 11B Scott Brown Scott Brown Meriden, KS Meriden, KS -4
6 4 38T Michael Thing Michael Thing Campo, CA Campo, CA -2
7 5 17Y Tim Yaeger Tim Yaeger Belmont, CA Belmont, CA -2
8 8 58 Devon Reed Devon Reed Woodland, WA Woodland, WA -
9 DNF 6 75J Chris Jaggi Chris Jaggi Campo, CA Campo, CA -3
8 Laps

Heat 24

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 01J Jacob Hobscheidt Jacob Hobscheidt Plattsmouth, NE Plattsmouth, NE 5
2 9 175 Ethan Dotson Ethan Dotson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 7
Top 2 transfer
3 2 20B Cody Burke Cody Burke Salinas, CA Salinas, CA -1
4 5 44 Christy Barnett Christy Barnett El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 1
5 8 96JP Jeremy Payne Jeremy Payne Buckeye, AZ Buckeye, AZ 3
6 4 7B Curtis Barnes Curtis Barnes Lindsborg, KS Lindsborg, KS -2
7 7 71K Cody Kuglin Cody Kuglin Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT -
8 3 81 Bill Cornwall Bill Cornwall Pocatello, ID Pocatello, ID -5
DNS 1 14 Charlie Woodward Charlie Woodward Kingman, AZ Kingman, AZ -

Stock Cars

18 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 92 Dan Mackenthun Dan Mackenthun Hamburg, MN Hamburg, MN 5
2 4 65 Colby Deming Colby Deming Hobbs, NM Hobbs, NM 2
3 11 82P J.C. Parmeley J.C. Parmeley Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 8
4 3 8X Troy Foulger Troy Foulger Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -1
5 12 06B Kris Broucaret Kris Broucaret Atascadero, CA Atascadero, CA 7
6 27 41 George Fronsman George Fronsman Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ 21
7 16 63 Mike Nichols Mike Nichols Harlan, IA Harlan, IA 9
8 28 16 Aaron Spangler Aaron Spangler Dove Creek, CO Dove Creek, CO 20
9 17 15 Mark Madrid Jr Mark Madrid Jr Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 8
10 2 27X Steve Heckman Steve Heckman Nipomo, CA Nipomo, CA -8
11 25 25P Mike Petersilie Mike Petersilie Hoisington, KS Hoisington, KS 14
12 10 83 Kevin Wright Kevin Wright Rock Springs, WY Rock Springs, WY -2
13 8 22 Grayson Denney Grayson Denney Erda, UT Erda, UT -5
14 5 45 Troy Patee Troy Patee Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -9
15 22 6B Dave Banks Dave Banks Brush, CO Brush, CO 7
16 DNF 1 18Z Zane DeVilbiss Zane DeVilbiss Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -15
17 DNF 26 82 Shelby Williams Shelby Williams Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 9
18 DNF 24 AK46 Gary Pesicka Gary Pesicka Burt, IA Burt, IA 6
19 DNF 9 112 Westin Abbey Westin Abbey Comanche, TX Comanche, TX -10
20 DNF 18 54P Kyle Pfeifer Kyle Pfeifer Hill City, KS Hill City, KS -2
21 DNF 20 16W Jeff Whiting Jeff Whiting Gothenburg, NE Gothenburg, NE -1
22 DNF 23 111 Chad Johnson Chad Johnson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
23 DNF 7 16B Randy Brown Randy Brown Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA -16
24 DNF 19 3L Dillion Lawrence Dillion Lawrence Salt Lake City, UT Salt Lake City, UT -5
25 DNF 13 77 Levi Card Levi Card West Valley City, UT West Valley City, UT -12
26 DNF 21 0 Jeramy Hughes Jeramy Hughes Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -5
27 DNF 15 99X Jeremy Christians Jeremy Christians Horicon, WI Horicon, WI -12
28 DNF 14 766 Shane Priddy Shane Priddy Merkel, TX Merkel, TX -14
18 Laps

A Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 6X Jack Sullivan Jack Sullivan Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR 6
2 13 199X Dallon Murty Dallon Murty Chelsea, IA Chelsea, IA 11
3 14 25X Troy Burkhart Troy Burkhart Hays, KS Hays, KS 11
4 16 66Z Elijah Zevenbergen Elijah Zevenbergen Ocheyedan, IA Ocheyedan, IA 12
5 20 14A Chase Alves Chase Alves Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 15
6 17 22R Todd Reitzler Todd Reitzler Grinnell, IA Grinnell, IA 11
7 27 84 Benji Legg Benji Legg Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 20
8 5 30 Jordan Grabouski Jordan Grabouski Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -3
9 15 6 Loren Pesicka Jr Loren Pesicka Jr Burt, IA Burt, IA 6
10 10 5 Cody Hodges Cody Hodges Eunice, NM Eunice, NM -
11 24 10J Jake Nelson Jake Nelson Williston, ND Williston, ND 13
12 21 88 Beau Hutchison Beau Hutchison Salt Lake City, UT Salt Lake City, UT 9
13 4 137 Jeffrey Abbey Jeffrey Abbey Boyd, TX Boyd, TX -9
14 12 11D Danny Holt Danny Holt Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -2
15 22 02X Larry Brigner Larry Brigner Apache Junction, AZ Apache Junction, AZ 7
16 6 2M Angel Munoz Angel Munoz Lamar, CO Lamar, CO -10
17 28 00H Eric Hamilton Eric Hamilton Newhall, CA Newhall, CA 11
18 DNF 9 7M Zachary Madrid Zachary Madrid Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -9
19 DNF 23 11M Jake Masters Jake Masters Graettinger, IA Graettinger, IA 4
20 DNF 8 11 Cody Johnson Cody Johnson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -12
21 DNF 1 25B Eric Bartels Eric Bartels Plymouth, NE Plymouth, NE -20
22 DNF 3 07D Dennis Bissonnette Dennis Bissonnette Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX -19
23 DNF 19 00 Jody York Jody York Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -4
24 DNF 25 93 Michael Jaennette Michael Jaennette Kellogg, IA Kellogg, IA 1
25 DNF 18 10 Mike Stapleton Mike Stapleton Denison, IA Denison, IA -7
26 DNF 2 69 Gary Williams Gary Williams Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -24
27 DNF 11 71D Shaun Bruns Shaun Bruns Danube, MN Danube, MN -16
28 DNF 26 174 Ethan Dotson Ethan Dotson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -2
10 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 25P Mike Petersilie Mike Petersilie Hoisington, KS Hoisington, KS 2
2 9 82 Shelby Williams Shelby Williams Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 7
3 6 41 George Fronsman George Fronsman Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ 3
4 5 16 Aaron Spangler Aaron Spangler Dove Creek, CO Dove Creek, CO 1
Top 4 transfer
5 15 08 Chase Berkeley Chase Berkeley Colville, WA Colville, WA 10
6 18 19J Collen Winebarger Collen Winebarger Corbett, OR Corbett, OR 12
7 17 14 Braiden Breaux Braiden Breaux Mt. Pleasant, UT Mt. Pleasant, UT 10
8 10 163 Scott Brown Scott Brown Meriden, KS Meriden, KS 2
9 12 37 Jason Rogers Jason Rogers Selden, KS Selden, KS 3
10 8 C29 Garrett Corn Garrett Corn Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA -2
11 16 5R Austin Rhoades Austin Rhoades Wheat Ridge, CO Wheat Ridge, CO 5
12 4 2G Sean Gentry